Lease Cleaning
Heathcote, NSW

Your Local Lease Cleaning Service You Can Trust in Heathcote Sydney
Top Heathcote Cleaning Service

Heathcote Lease Cleaning

We all realise how dirty places in Heathcote can be, specifically when leaving and that is why Lease Cleaning Sydney Heathcote provides a comprehensive lease cleaning Heathcote NSW service that covers over 35+ areas to make certain the place is pristine on completion.

Each one of the lease cleaning packages we offer feature a 48 hr inspection guarantee. This gives you confidence that you’ll be totally pleased with our service.

Get Heathcote Lease Cleaning Services from only [min_fee]

  • Complete Satisfaction Guarantee
  • More Than 35 Point Cleaning Checklist
  • Over 35 Items Spotlessly Cleaned
  • Including Flexible Payment Terms
  • Professional Cleaning Equipment & Supplies
Call Now 0480 024 199
Professional, honest and reliable. Fantastic all round. Dan is wonderful to deal with, would use anytime and recommend to all friends and family. A joy to work with. Thanks again!
Melissa Kavanagh
We used bond house clean and carpet service for urgent job. Found them to be very courteous, responsive and attended on site within 24 hours of booking. Clean quality was to high quality standard and the customer service and communications throughout was exceptional thru Dan GM. Great job.
Chris and Lindy Brand
Easy and friendly booking process. Thank you for the great service.
Abdelwahid Henni
Used them already 3 times this is the 4th there always top service. If there's a problem they usually solve it pretty quick if the landlord has an issue with the clean.
Cris Silva
Booking an end of lease clean has never been easier. I called up and spoke to the loveliest gentleman who assisted me in a friendly helpful manner and within 5 minutes my end of lease cleaning was booked at the desired time and date i requested. This took a weight of stress of my shoulders and also at a price i couldnt have been happier with.
Nicole Liebeskind
Amazing customer service, really responsive and flexible. Fair price, I recommend. Thank you!
Alizee Vanderveken
Did a good job on my newly purchased apartment. Requested for balcony glass rails and glass door cleaning which was done to my satisfaction. Will use them againSunil Reddy|Used these guys a couple of times for end of lease cleans. Very thorough and great price. Will be returning in the future
Blake Rawlinson
Got a very prompt response from the customer care team. Very friendly and professional. I booked in for the vacate cleaning and carpet steam.
Samyam Mainali
Friendly customer service, clean properly, and keep communication open. They were running late during another job, got a nice text letting me know what time to expect them, and options if I wasn't able to be at my apartment at the new time. Would use again!
Daniel

The Lease Cleaning Sydney Bond Back Promise

Have you been trying to find a dependable lease cleaning service? In that case, you don’t need to look further than Lease Cleaning Sydney. Our company is a trusted name when it comes to vacate, bond, and end of lease cleaning in the region. We offer a quality service in all aspects of house cleaning at an affordable price. Whether you need bathroom cleaning, kitchen cleaning or whole house cleaning, our company will leave your property sparkling at the end of our work. We all know how dirty the home can get over time. That’s why we perform the very best service to get your house sparkling.

One of the main reasons behind disagreements between property managers and tenants is the cleanliness of the residence following the lease term. The tenant should hand over the home in the same condition that it was originally given to them. An experienced cleaning service is the best bet to get the job done correctly. You can expect to avoid any possibility of bond deduction when you rely on a specialist cleaning service to clean your premises at the conclusion of the lease term.

Lease Cleaning Sydney employs some of the finest Heathcote NSW cleaning professionals in the industry. We will guarantee that insufficient cleanliness does not prevent you from getting your full bond amount back. We provide a 48 hour inspection guarantee and in the case that any item demands a more detailed clean, we will get it done free of charge. Our Certificate of Bond Clean can be presented to the property manager as proof of professional cleaning. The landlord will know that you have had the house cleaned by a professional cleaning service and expedite the bond return process.

Rest assured that only professionals are cleaning your property when you are vacating. We hire the very best cleaners to ensure attention to detail, safety and security standards for all our services.

Give us a call today to get a free quote for all your lease cleaning needs. We guarantee that you won’t be disappointed!

Residential End of Lease Cleaning

Are you planning to move away from your current rental property? Well, it’s a very big task giving the home back to the landlord in the same state it was in before you moved in to it. However, with professional Heathcote lease cleaners, you can get your house in good condition before leaving, without all the hassle of doing it all yourself.

Our company consists of a team of dedicated cleaners located in Lease Cleaning Sydney. Outstanding cleaning services with the assurance of professionalism and expertise is what we are all about. With our team, you can be sure of an economical lease cleaning package covering more than 35 items to ensure the job is done immaculately.

At Lease Cleaning Sydney Heathcote, we have a team of dedicated cleaners who are here to ensure you receive your full bond amount back once you move out. We have a 48 hour inspection guarantee to make sure if anything needs more thorough cleaning, we are able to do it quickly and without any hassle. Give us a call now for the very best end of lease residential cleaning services.

Living Areas & Bedrooms

Living Areas & Bedrooms

Doors, Door Frames and Handles
Skirting Boards
All Window Sills (inside)
Dusting of Blinds
Dusting of Light Fittings
Light Switches
Built-in Cabinets
Wardrobes
Railing
Removal of All Visible Cobwebs

Bathroom, Toilets & Laundry

Bathroom, Toilets & Laundry

Shower Screens
Bathtub
Toilets
Wall Tiles
Towel Rails
Bowl / Sinks
Vanity
Mirrors
Cupboards (in and out)
Exhaust Fans / Vent

Kitchen

Kitchen

Oven
Cook Top
Range Hood
Filter
Splashback
Benchtops
Pantry
All Cupboards (in and out)
Sinks
Taps

Floors

Floors

All Floors Vacuumed
Hard Floors Mopped
Patio, Balcony & Garage Swept

Additional Cleaning Services

Available at additional cost

Steam Carpet Cleaning
Window Cleaning
Wall Cleaning
Appliance Cleaning
Grout Cleaning

Frequently Asked Questions

What Do Heathcote Lease Cleaning Services Cost?

Our general cleaning service begins at the low cost of $45/hr. This will vary depending on your specific cleaning requirements. Our services that are tailored to lease cleaning services start at [min_fee]. When you call us, we can give you accurate pricing based on your needs.

When Do I Need To Book To Get Lease Cleaning?

The earlier you book our cleaning services, the greater the chance we can clean at your preferred time and day. We suggest emailing at least 1 week prior.

How Should I Pay For My Lease Cleaning Service In Heathcote?

Our company has several payment options to help you. We can process your payment efficiently and securely, including online and on the phone.

Got Questions?

Who’ll Be Cleaning My Home?

Our employees are fully qualified and trained and police vetted, so you can be assured you’re getting professional, repuatble cleaners. We also provide regular ongoing training to make certain every staff member is up-to-date with effective and efficient lease cleaning techniques around.

Do I Need To Be At The Property During The Time Of The Cleaning?

All you need to do is provide access. We’ll take care of the cleaning and you go about your usual day andcome back to a sparkling clean residence. If you are not able to be there at the scheduled time to let the team in, you can leave the key in a secure place and let us know where it is hidden.

What If I’m Not Satisfied With The Service?

We pride ourselves on offering cleaning services that our customers will be completely happy with. We do know that on the off occasions things can happen. If that does, tell us of the issue right away and we will take care of it.

Lease Cleaning Heathcote 2233 NSW

About Us &

What We Do

At Lease Cleaning Sydney Heathcote NSW, we are a proud leader of lease cleaning providers. We are trusted by commercial partners and real-estate firms, thanks to our team of dedicated service staff that endeavour to provide the best cleaning services within the industry. A key objective is to ensure that every client is 100% pleased with the service and experience provided.

We are waiting to help you, whether you need to clean your own home, business or project. Our knowledge and expertise in the cleaning industry is ever expanding, which ensures we’re able to give the most efficient service for all your requirements.

We concentrate on recruiting staff that are committed to providing the very best quality of work, to make certain or spotless results. In addition, our caring, family-orientated approach to business ensures that all of our team receive the support they need to achieve their potential.

  • Leading Heathcote Cleaning Provider
  • Extensive Expertise & Industry Knowledge
  • Best Quality Cleaning Service At The Most Affordable Price

Here at Lease Cleaning Sydney Heathcote, you can receive the best possible cleaning service to suit your requirements, at the most competitive price. From home cleaning through to large commercial facility requirements, contact us now and have our expert team take care of it all for you.

End of Lease Cleaning

End of Lease Cleaning

Vacate Cleaning

Vacate Cleaning

Bond Cleaning

Bond Cleaning

Get In Touch

Get In Touch

Make An Enquiry

Request a Quote

Fill out the form below to get in touch or call us today on 0480 024 199